Consejo Provincial

1. Luis Segura (Linares)

2. Loli González (Torredonjimeno)

3. Luis Fernández (Úbeda)

4. Selina Robles (Linares)

5. Sebastián L. Mateos (Villatorres)

6. Ana Moreno (Linares)

7. Julio Begara (Torredonjimeno)

8. Marisa Fernández (Huelma)

9. José L. Espejo (Torredelcampo)

10. Ana Cortes (Lahiguera)

11. Juan Serrano (Canena)

12. Vicenta González (Alcaudete)

13. Ramón Morillas (Torredonjimeno)

14. Juana De Dios Peragón (Torredelcampo)

15. Juan A. Sáez (Andújar)

16. Marisol Guitiérrez (Torredonjimeno)

17. Manuel Pegalajar (Torredelcampo)

18. María Del Mar López (Torredonjimeno)

19. Mariano Rodríguez (Linares)

20. Mª De La Villa Moral (Martos

21. Marcelo Cuevas (Jabalquinto)

22. Sebastián Martínez (Linares)

23. Francisca Expósito (Andújar)

24. Francisco Damas (Torredonjimeno)

25. Isabel Lozano (Arquillos)

26. Bartolomé Soriano (Marmolejo)

27. Paula Soriano (Linares)

28. Antonio Torralba (Navas De San Juan)

29. José Manuel Marín (Andújar)

30. Elvira Sanjuán (Úbeda)

31. Francisco J. Mena (Torredelcampo)

32. Juan J. Segura (Linares)

33. Miguel Ángel Fuentes (La Carolina)

34. Felipe Padilla (Linares)

35. Teresa Moreno (Úbeda)

36. Cristino Fernández (Lahiguera)

37. Francisco Alcalá (Sabiote)

38. Mª Teresa Moreno (Lahiguera)

39. Juan Ramón Ledesma (Vilches)

40. Paco Torres (La Carolina)

41. Francisca Quintanilla (Mures-Alcalá)

42. Francisco D. Anguita (Bailén)

43. Pablo Ruiz (Torreperogil)

44. Fuensanta Carmona (Alcaudete)

45. Francisco Sutil (Cambil)

46. Conchi Marchal (Torredonjimeno)

47. Juan F. Cazalilla (Andújar)

48. Catalina Molina (Jabalquinto)

49. Pedro García Campillo (Baños)

50. Araceli Sáez (Vilches)

51. Pedro R. Navarrete (Lopera)

52. Paqui López (Huelma)

53. Juan Torres (Lupión)

54. Ángela Valenzuela (Torredonjimeno)

55. Pedro Ruiz Navarrete (Lopera)

56. Rafael Sánchez (Campillo De Arenas)

57. Mateo Sáez (Vilches)

58. Nadia Navas (Andújar)

59. Manolo García (Alcaudete)

60. Leocadio Fernández (Huelma)